affiliates ssc ssc 020 20
Assistant Superintendent of Student ServicesTrish Glass
Director of Student ServicesDebby Grant


Lead ClinicianCarla Gliddon


SecretaryCheryl Hoium
Clerk/TypistShandoll Quinn


Assistive Technology TeacherTBA


AAC Educational Assistant/Library ClerkKaren Lavallee
EAL/Educational AssistantAmandeep Dhaliwal
Educational Assistant/SchoolsPamela Purvis
Educational Assistant/SchoolsSharon Marchant
Educational Assistant/SchoolsNickie Pammer
Educational Assistant/SchoolsTheresa Reichert
Educational Assistant/SchoolsTanya Beck
Educational Assistant/SchoolsRenita Comeau
Educational Assistant/SchoolsMadigan Jackson
Educational Assistant/SchoolsAndre Futros


EAL/LAL TeacherSam Brooke


Occupational TherapyAllison McBurney (LOA)
Occupational TherapyMargot Hall
PhysiotherapistBonnie Tinker (LOA)


PsychologistBrian Lee
PsychologistToni Perretta
PsychologistShannon Rioch


Reading ClinicianTracie McDonald


Speech/Language PathologistKim Churchill
Speech/Language PathologistBuffy Debreuil
Speech/Language PathologistTracey Fraser
Speech/Language PathologistCarla Gliddon
Speech/Language PathologistLisa Highmoor
Speech/Language PathologistWendy Whall


Social WorkersAllison Savoie
Social WorkersPaul Klostermaier-Starkewski
Social WorkersSandra Mandryk
Social WorkersBruce Somers
Social WorkersRachelle Wermie
Social WorkersSteven Wishanski


True Inclusion Program (T.I.P.) TeacherTheresa Futros
True Inclusion Program (T.I.P.) TeacherCarla Davis


Behaviour Intervention Support Team (B.I.S.T.) PsychologistCandace Sabiston


Staff

Assistant Superintendent of Student ServicesTrish Glass
Director of Student ServicesDebby Grant


Lead ClinicianCarla Gliddon


SecretaryCheryl Hoium
Clerk/TypistShandoll Quinn


Assistive Technology TeacherTBA


AAC Educational Assistant/Library ClerkKaren Lavallee
EAL/Educational AssistantAmandeep Dhaliwal
Educational Assistant/SchoolsPamela Purvis
Educational Assistant/SchoolsSharon Marchant
Educational Assistant/SchoolsNickie Pammer
Educational Assistant/SchoolsTheresa Reichert
Educational Assistant/SchoolsTanya Beck
Educational Assistant/SchoolsRenita Comeau
Educational Assistant/SchoolsMadigan Jackson
Educational Assistant/SchoolsAndre Futros


EAL/LAL TeacherSam Brooke


Occupational TherapyAllison McBurney (LOA)
Occupational TherapyMargot Hall
PhysiotherapistBonnie Tinker (LOA)


PsychologistBrian Lee
PsychologistToni Perretta
PsychologistShannon Rioch


Reading ClinicianTracie McDonald


Speech/Language PathologistKim Churchill
Speech/Language PathologistBuffy Debreuil
Speech/Language PathologistTracey Fraser
Speech/Language PathologistCarla Gliddon
Speech/Language PathologistLisa Highmoor
Speech/Language PathologistWendy Whall


Social WorkersAllison Savoie
Social WorkersPaul Klostermaier-Starkewski
Social WorkersSandra Mandryk
Social WorkersBruce Somers
Social WorkersRachelle Wermie
Social WorkersSteven Wishanski


True Inclusion Program (T.I.P.) TeacherTheresa Futros
True Inclusion Program (T.I.P.) TeacherCarla Davis


Behaviour Intervention Support Team (B.I.S.T.) PsychologistCandace Sabiston


Back to top